Past Councilors

2019

Maria Carmen Collado
Wei Wei Pang
Sharon Perella
Shannon Kelleher
Sarah Taylor
David Sela
Teresa Da Costa
Nathan Nickel
Evette van Niekerk

2018

Teresa Da Costa    
Shannon Kelleher     
Kirsi Jarvinen-Seppo
Nathan Nickel    
Sarah Taylor     
Evette van Niekerk
David Sela

2017

Teresa Da Costa    
Sharon Donovan    
Nancy Hurst
Nathan Nickel    
Meghan Azad     
Bert Koletzko
Evette van Niekerk    
Bert Koletzko

2016

Merewood    
Sellen    
Van Niekerk
 Scanlon    
Patel    
González de Cosío
Kim    
Koletzko    
Van Niekerk

2015

Hinde
Valentine    
O’Connor
Merewood    
Sellen    
Donovan
Scanlon    
Patel    
González de Cosío

2014

Mizuno    
McGuire    
Geddes
Hinde    
Valentine    
O’Connor
Merewood    
Sellen    
Donovan

2013

Zeigler    
Nommsen-Rivers    
Chapman
Mizuno
McGuire    
Geddes
Hinde    
Valentine    
O’Connor

2012

Chapman    
Bode    
Davanzo
Ziegler    
Mizuno    
McGuire
Wagner    
Hurst    
Geddes
Nommsen-Rivers   

2011

Innis    
Wagner    
Davanzo
Chapman    
Bode    
Hurst
Ziegler    
Mizuno    
Groer

2010

Oddy    
Hale    
Penny
Innis    
Wagner    
Davanzo
Chapman    
Bode    
Hurst

2009

Michaelsen    
Oddy    
Hale
Cregan    
Donovan    
Penny
Filteau    
Grummer-Strawn    
Krebs
Skytte Jakobsen   

2008

Michaelsen    
Oddy    
Hale
Cregan    
Donovan    
Penny
Filteau    
Grummer-Strawn    
Krebs
Skytte Jakobsen

2007

Michaelsen    
Sellen    
Domellöf
Cregan    
Donovan    
Meier
Filteau    
Grummer-Strawn    
Krebs

2006

Rasmussen    
Sellen    
Domellöf
Marquis    
Lutter    
Meier
Filteau    
Grummer-Strawn    
Krebs
Skytte Jakobsen

2005

Rasmussen    
Morrow    
Sellen
Domellöf    
McGuire    
Prentice
Simondon    
Marquis    
Lutter
Kunz

2004

Dewey
Isaacs
Ruiz-Palacios
McGuire
Prentice
Simondon
Marquis
Lutter
Kun
Domellöf

2003

O’Connor    
Perez-Escamilla    
Lien
Dewey    
Isaacs    
Ruiz-Palacios
McGuire    
Prentice
Simondon

2002

Brown    
Butte    
Lovelady
O’Connor    
Perez-Escamilla    
Lien
Dewey
Isaacs    
Ruiz-Palacios

2001

Agostoni    
Persson    
Wright
Brown    
Butte    
Lovelady
O’Connor    
Perez-Escamilla    
Lien

2000

Hartman    
Krebs    
O’Connor
Agostoni    
Persson    
Wright
Brown    
Butte    
Lovelady

1999

Butte    
Donovan    
Lovelady
Hartman    
Krebs    
O’Connor
Agostoni    
Persson    
Wright

1998

Butte    
Donovan    
Lovelady
Hartman    
Krebs    
O’Connor
Duffy    
Lammi-Keefe    
Michaelson

1997

Butte    
Donovan    
Lovelady
Duffy    
Lammi-Keefe    
Michaelson
Gartner    
Koletzko    
Rumball

1996

Borum    
Hamosh    
Newburg
Duffy    
Lammi-Keefe    
Schanler
Gartner    
Koletzko    
Rumball
Michaelson

1995

Borum    
Hamosh    
Newburg
Gartner    
Koletzko    
Rumball
Habicht    
Neville    
Schanler

1994

Borum    
Hamosh    
Newburg
Habicht    
Neville
Schanler
Davis    
Dewey    
Hernell

1993

Habicht    
Neville    
Villapando
Casey    
Rassin    
Rasmussen
Davis    
Dewey    
Hernell

1992

Davis    
Dewey    
Hernell
Casey    
Rassin    
Rasmussen
Kramer    
Prentice    
Villapando

1991

Casey    
Rassin    
Rasmussen
Kramer    
Prentice
Villapando
Lonnerdal    
Naylor    
Picciano

1990

Kramer    
Prentice    
Putet
Lonnerdal    
Naylor    
Picciano
Atkinson    
Goldman    
Hansen

1989

Lonnerdal    
Naylor
Picciano
Atkinson    
Goldman    
Hansen    
Allen    
Lawrence
Putet

1988

Lonnerdal    
Naylor    
Picciano
Atkinson    
Goldman    
Hansen
Allen    
Lawrence    
Schanler
Putlet